Home Representatives Latest News Radio Addresses Contact Us Leaders & Staff Legislative Calendar


or click on Representatives photo to view their web page
 

Representative
Robert Alley, Sr.
District #138

Representative
Christopher Babbidge
District #8

Representative
Dillon Bates
District #35
Rep.
Representative
Roberta Beavers
District #2

Representative
Henry Beck
District #110

Representative
Lydia Blume
District #3
 
 
Rep. Brooks
Representative
Heidi Brooks
District #61

Representative
Mark Bryant
District #24
Rep.
Representative
Christine Burstein
District #96
Ralph Chapman
Representative
Ralph Chapman
District #133
Justin Chenette
Representative
Justin Chenette
District #15
Rep. Cooper
Representative
Janice Cooper
District #47
 
 
Rep. Daughtry
Representative
Matthea Daughtry
District #49
Rep.
Representative
James Davitt
District #101
Rep. DeChant
Representative
Jennifer DeChant
District #52
Rep. Devin
Representative
Michael Devin
District #90
Rep. Dickerson
Representative
Elizabeth Dickerson
District #93

Representative
Mark Dion
District #43
 
 

Representative
Donna Doore
District #85
Rep. Duchesne
Representative
Robert Duchesne
District #121
Michelle Dunphy
Representative
Michelle Dunphy
District #122
Speaker Eves
Representative
Speaker Eves
District #6
Rep. Farnsworth
Representative
Richard Farnsworth
District #37
Rep. Fecteau
Representative
Ryan Fecteau
District #11
 
Rep. Fowle
Representative
Lori Fowle
District #80
Rep. Frey
Representative
Aaron Frey
District #124
Rep. Gattine
Representative
Andrew Gattine
District #34
Rep. Gideon
Representative
Sara Gideon
District #48
Rep. Gilbert
Representative
Paul Gilbert
District #74
Rep. Golden
Representative
Jared Golden
District #60
 
 
Rep. Goode
Representative
Adam Goode
District #127

Rep. Grant
Representative
Gay Grant
District #83
Rep. Grohman
Representative
Martin Grohman
District #12
Rep. Hamann
Representative
Scott Hamann
District #32
Rep. HarlowRepresentative
Denise Harlow
District #36
Rep. Herbig
Representative
Erin Herbig
District #97
 
  Rep. Hickman
Representative
Craig Hickman
District #81
Rep. Hobbins
Representative
Barry Hobbins
District #14
Rep. Hogan
Representative
George Hogan
District #13
Rep. Hubbell
Representative
Brian Hubbell
District #135
Rep. Hymanson
Representative
Patricia Hymanson
District #4
Rep. Jorgensen
Representative
Erik Jorgensen
District #41
 
  Rep. Kornfield
Representative
Victoria Kornfield
District #125

Representative
Chuck Kruger
District #92

Representative
Walter Kumiega
District #134

Representative
Michael Lajoie
District #58
Rep. Longstaff
Representative
Thomas Longstaff
District #109
Rep. Luchini
Representative
Louis Luchini
District #132
 
  Rep. Martin
Representative
John Martin
District #151
Rep. Martin
Representative
Roland Martin
District #150
Rep. Mastracio
Representative
Anne-Marie Mastracio
District #18
Rep. McCabe
Representative
Jeff McCabe
District #107
Rep. McCreight
Representative
Joyce McCreight
District #51
Rep. McLean
Representative
Andrew McLean
District #27
 
  Rep. Melaragno
Representative
Gina Melaragno
District #62
Rep. Monaghan-Derrig
Representative
Kim Monaghan
District #30
Rep. Moonen
Representative
Matthew Moonen
District #38
Rep. Morrison
Representative
Terry Morrison
District #31
Rep. Nadeau
Representative
Catherine Nadeau
District #78
Rep. Noon
Representative
William Noon
District #19
 
  Rep. Peterson
Representative
Matthew Peterson
District #115
Rep. Pierce
Representative
Teresa Pierce
District #44
Rep. Powers
Representative
Christine Powers
District #68
Rep. Rotundo
Representative
Margaret Rotundo
District #59
Rep. Russell
Representative
Diane Russell
District #39
Rep. Rykerson
Representative
Deane Rykerson
District #1
 
  Rep. Sanborn
Representative
Linda Sanborn
District #26
Rep. Saucier
Representative
Robert Saucier
District #147
Rep. Schneck
Representative
John Schneck
District #126
Rep. Shaw
Representative
Mike Shaw
District #23
Rep. Short
Representative
Stanley Short, Jr.
District #106
Rep. Stanley
Representative
Stephen Stanley
District #143
 
  Rep. Stuckey
Representative
Peter Stuckey
District #42
Rep. Tepler
Representative
Denise Tepler
District #54

Representative
Ryan Tipping-Spitz
District #123

Representative
Ralph Tucker
District #50
Rep. Verow
Representative
Arthur Verow
District #128
Rep. Warren
Representative
Charlotte Warren
District #84
 
  Rep. Welsh
Representative
Joan Welsh
District #94
Rep. Mitchell
Representative
Wayne Mitchell
Penobscot Nation