Skip Maine state header navigation

Agencies | Online Services | Help

 

 

2013 - 2017 MLTI IV Schools

 

HP Schools | Apple Primary Schools | Apple Alternate Schools

Hewlett Packard Solution

School Name
Town
Athens Elementary School
Athens
Beals Elementary School
Beals
Brewer Community School
Brewer
Calais Middle School
Calais
Capital Area Technical Center
Augusta
Carrabec Community School
Anson
Carrabec High School
North Anson
Central Middle School
Corinth
Cony High School
Augusta
Dawn F Barnes Elementary Sch
Caswell
Dr Lewis S Libby School
Milford
Etna-Dixmont School
Newport
Forest Hills Consolidated School
Jackman
Hermon Middle School
Hermon
Islesboro Central School
Isleboro
Jonesport Elementary School
Jonesport
Jonesport-Beals High School
Jonesport
Lake Region Vocational Center
Naples
Maine Region 10 Technical School
Brunswick
Moscow Elementary
Moscow
n/a
Oak Hill Middle School
Sabattus
Old Town High School
Old Town
Penobscot Elementary School
Penobscot
Philip W Sugg Middle School
Lisbon
Quimby Middle School
Bingham
n/a
Scarborough Middle School
Scarborough
Sebasticook Valley Middle School
Newport
Somerset Career & Technical Center
Skowhegan
Somerset Valley Middle School
Newport
United Technologies Ctr-Region 4
Bangor
Upper Kennebec Valley Senior HS
Bingham
Vanceboro Elementary School
Vanceboro
Whiting Village School
Whiting

Apple Primary Solution

School Name
Town
Alexander Elementary School
Alexander
Alfred Elementary School
Alfred
Arthur R. Gould School - LCYDC
South Portland
Ashland District School
Ashland
Ashley Bryan School
Cranberry Isles
Auburn Middle School
Auburn
Bath Middle School
Bath
Bath Regional Career & Technical Center
Bath
Beech Hill School
Otis
Biddeford High School
Biddeford
Biddeford Middle School
Biddeford
Biddeford Regional Ctr of Technology
Biddeford
Boothbay Region Elem School
Boothbay
Boothbay Region High School
Boothbay
Bristol Consolidated School
Bristol
Brooklin School
Brooklin
Bruce M Whittier Middle School
Poland
Buckfield Jr-Sr High School
Buckfield
Bucksport Middle School
Bucksport
Burchard A Dunn School
New Gloucester
C.K. Burns School
Saco
     
Calais Elementary School
Calais
     
Camden Hills Regional H S
Camden
Camden-Rockport Elementary School
Rockport
Camden-Rockport Middle School
Rockport
Cape Elizabeth High School
Cape Elizabeth
Cape Elizabeth Middle School
Cape Elizabeth
Caravel Middle School
Caribou
n/a
Caribou Middle School
Caribou
     
Caribou Regional Applied Technology Center
Caribou
Carrabassett Valley Academy
Carrabassett Valley
Casco Bay High School
Ellsworth
Cave Hill School
Eastbook
AUP
Charlotte Elementary School
Charlotte
Chelsea Elementary School
Chelsea
Cherryfield Elementary
Cherryfield
Coastal Ridge Elementary School
York Harbor
     
Coastal Washington County Institute of Technology
Machias
Conners-Emerson School
Bar Harbor
Cushing Community School
Cushing
Daniel F. Mahoney Middle School
South Portland
Daniel W. Merritt School
Addison
Deer Isle - Stonington Elementary School
Deer Isle
Deer Isle - Stonington High School
Deer Isle
Deering High School
Portland
Dike-Newell School
Bath
Dirigo High School
Dixfield
Durham Central School
Durham
East Range II CSD School
Topsfield
n/a
n/a
Eastport Elementary School
Eastport
Edmunds Consolidated School
Edmunds Township
Edward Little High School
Auburn
Ella Lewis School
Stuben
AUP
Ellsworth High School
Ellsworth
AUP
Ellsworth Elementary Middle School
Ellsworth
AUP
Elm Street School
Mechanic Falls
Eva Hoyt Zippel School
Presque Isle
Fisher-Mitchell School
Bath
Fort Kent Elementary School
Fort Kent
     
Fort Kent Community High School
Fort Kent
Foxcroft Academy
Dover-Foxcroft
Franklin Alternative School
Auburn
Freeport High School
Freeport
Freeport Middle School
Freeport
Frenchboro Elementary School
Frenchboro
Friendship Village School
Waldoboro
Gilford Butler School
Rockland
Gould Academy
Bethel
Governor Baxter School for the Deaf
Mackworth Island
Gray-New Gloucester High School
Gray
currently n/a
Gray-New Gloucester Middle School
Gray
currently n/a
Great Salt Bay Community School
Damariscotta
Greely High School
Cumberland
     
Greenville Consolidated School
Greenville
Hancock County Technical Center
Ellsworth
Hancock Grammar School
Hancock
AUP
Harpswell Coastal Academy
Harpswell
Harrington Elementary School
Harrington
Hebron Academy
Hebron
     
Hodgdon High School
Hodgdon
Holy Cross School
South Portland
Houlton High School
Houlton
Houlton Junior High School
Houlton
Houlton Southside School
Houlton
Indian Township School
Princeton
James W Russell School
Gray
Jameson School
Old Orchard Beach
     
Jefferson Village School
Jefferson
Jordan-Small Middle School
Raymond
Katahdin Elementary School
Katahdin
Katahdin Middle/High School
Katahdin
Kennebunk Elementary School
Kennebunk
Kennebunk High School
Kennebunk
Kennebunkport Consolidated School
Kennebunkport
King Middle School
Portland
Kingfield Elementary School
Kingfield
Lamoine Consolidated School
Lamoine
Lawrence Jr High School
Fairfield
Leonard Middle School
Old Town
Lewiston High School
Lewiston
Lewiston Middle School
Lewiston
Lewiston Regional Technology Ctr
Lewiston
Libby Tozier School
Litchfield
     
Limestone Community School
Limestone
n/a
Lincoln Academy
Newcastle
Lincoln Middle School
Portland
Line Elementary
West Newfield
Loranger Middle School
Old Orchard Beach
Lubec Consolidated School
Lubec
Lura Libby School
Thomaston
Lyman Elementary
Lyman
Lyman Moore Middle School
Portland
Mabel I Wilson School
Cumberland
     
Machias Memorial High School
Machias
n/a
Madawaska Elementary School
Madawaska
Madison Junior High School
Madison
Maine Central Institute
Pittsfield
Mapleton Elementary School
Mapleton
Maranacook Community High School
Readfield
Maranacook Community Middle Sch
Readfield
Massabesic High School
Lyman
Massabesic Middle School
Lyman
Matinicus Elementary School
Matinicus Isle
Medomak Middle School
Waldoboro
Medomak Valley High School
Waldoboro
Medway Middle School
Medway
Memorial Middle School
South Portland
Memorial School
New Gloucester
Mid-Coast School of Technology - Region 8
Rockland
Mid-Maine Technical Center
Rockland
Middle School of the Kennebunks
Kennebunk
Milbridge Elementary School
Milbridge
Mildred L Day School
Arundel
Mill Pond Elementary School
Hodgdon
Miller School
Waldoboro
Minot Consolidated School
Minot
Morse High School
Bath
Mountain Valley High School
Rumford
Mountain Valley Middle School
Mexico
Mountain View School
Sullivan
AUP
Mountain View Youth Development Center
Charleston
Mt Abram Regional High School
Strong
Mt Desert Elementary School
Mount Desert
Mt Jefferson Jr High School
Lee
Narraguagus High School
Harrington
New Sweden Consolidated School
New Sweden
Northern Penobscot Tech - Region 3
Lincoln
Nobleboro Central School
Damariscotta
Oceanside High School - East
Rockland
Oceanside High School - West
Thomaston
Old Orchard Beach High School
Old Orchard Beach
     
Owls Head Central School
Rockland
Palermo Consolidated School
Palermo
Pembroke Elementary School
Pembroke
Pemetic Elementary School
Southwest Harbor
Peninsula School
Winter Harbor
Penquis Valley High School
Milo
Perry Elementary School
Perry
Phillips Elementary School
Phillips
Phippsburg Elementary School
Bath
Pine Street Elementary School
Presque Isle
Piscataquis Community Secondary School
Guilford
Poland Community School
Poland
Poland Regional High School
Poland
Portland Arts & Technology High Schools
Portland
Portland High School
Portland
Prescott Memorial School
Washington
Presque Isle High School
Presque Isle
Presque Isle Middle School
Presque Isle
Presque Isle Reg Career & Technical Center
Presque Isle
Princeton Elementary School
Princeton
Rangeley Lakes Regional School
Rangeley
Reeds Brook Middle School
Hampden
Region Two Sch of Applied Technology
Houlton
RETC/SOS
Auburn
Robbinston Grade School
Robbinston
Rockland District Middle School
Rockland
Sabattus Primary School
Sabattus
     
Saco Middle School
Saco
Sacopee Valley High School
Hiram
Sacopee Valley Middle School
Hiram
Samuel L Wagner Middle School
Winterport
Sanford High School
Sanford
Sanford Jr High School
Sanford
School of Applied Technology - Region 9
Mexico
Schenck High School
East Millinocket
Sea Road School
Kennebunk
Sedgwick Elementary School
Sedgwick
Shapleigh Memorial School
Kittery
Take Home
Fee-Based Program
Shead High School
Eastport
Southern Aroostook Community School
Dyer Brook
South Bristol Elementary School
South Bristol
South Portland High School
South Portland
South School
Rockland
St. Croix Regional Technical Center
Calais
St. George School
St. George
St. John Valley Technology Center
Frenchville
Stratton Elementary School
Stratton
Strong Elementary School
Strong
Sumner Memorial High School
Sumner
Surry Elementary School
Surry
Swans Island Elementary School
Swans Island
T.W. Kelly Dirigo Middle School
Dixfield
Thomas J. McMahon Elementary School
Lewiston
Thomaston Grammar School
Thomaston
Tremont Consolidated School
Tremont
Trenton Elementary School
Trenton
Tripp Middle School
Turner
Union Elementary School
Union
Van Buren Elementary School
Van Buren
Van Buren Regional Technology Center
Van Buren
Vassalboro Community School
Vassalboro
Village Elementary School
York
     
Waldo County Tech Center - Region 7
Waldo
Warren Community School
Warren
Warsaw Middle School
Pittsfield
Washburn District Elem School
Washburn
Waterboro Elementary
Waterboro
Waterville Junior High School
Waterville
Waynflete School
Portland
     
Wells Junior High School
Wells
West Bath School
Bath
West School
Portland
Whitefield Elementary School
Whitefield
Windham Middle School
Windham
Windham Real School
Windham
Windsor Elementary School
Windsor
Winslow Junior High School
Winslow
Wiscasset High School
Wiscasset
Wiscasset Middle School
Wiscasset
Woodland Consolidated Sch
Woodland
Woodland Jr-Sr High School
Woodland
Woolwich Central School
Bath
York Middle School
York

Apple Alternate Solution

School Name
Town
Acton Elementary School
Acton
Adams School
Castine
Airline Community School
Aurora
Appleton Village School
Appleton
Atwood Primary School
Oakland
     
Bangor High School
Bangor
     
Bay Ridge Elementary
Cutler
Beatrice Rafferty School
Pleasant Point
Belgrade Elementary School
Belgrade
     
Blue Hill Consolidated School
Blue Hill
n/a
Bonny Eagle High School
Standish
Bonny Eagle Middle School
Standish
Brooksville Elementary School
Brooksville
Brunswick Jr High School
Brunswick
Center Drive School
Orrington
Central Aroostook Jr-Sr H S
Mars Hill
China Middle School
China
China Primary School
China
     
Cornville Regional Charter School
Cornville
Dedham School
Dedham
East Grand School
Danforth
Easton Junior-Senior High Sch
Easton
Eddington School
Holden
Elm Street School
East Machias
Falmouth High School
Falmouth
Falmouth Middle School
Falmouth
Fort Fairfield Middle/High School
Fort Fairfield
n/a
Fort O'Brien School
Machiasport
Fort Street School
Mars Hill
     
Frank H Harrison Middle School
Yarmouth
Gardiner Area High School
Gardiner
Gardiner Regional Middle School
Gardiner
George Stevens Academy
Blue Hill
     
Glenburn Elementary School
Glenburn
Gorham Middle School
Gorham
Great Works School
South Berwick
     
Greely Middle School
Cumberland
Hall-Dale High School
Farmingdale
Hall-Dale Middle School
Farmingdale
Harmony Elementary
Harmony
n/a
Helen S Dunn Elementary School
Greenbush
n/a
Hichborn Middle School
Howland
Holbrook School
Holden
Holden School
Holden
Hope Elementary School
Hope
Horace Mitchell Primary School
Kittery
     
Indian Island School
Indian Island
Isle au Haut Rural School
Isle au Haut
James F. Doughty School
Bangor

n/a

James P. Bean School
Sidney
     
Jonesboro Elementary School
Jonesboro
Lake Region High School
Naples
Lake Region Middle School
Naples
Lincolnville Central School
Lincolnville
n/a
Madawaska Middle/High School
Madawaska
Marshwood High School
South Berwick
     
Marshwood Middle School
Eliot
Mattanawcook Jr High School
Lincoln
Messalonskee Middle School
Oakland
Millinocket Middle School
Millinocket
Molly Ockett Middle School
Fryeburg
Monhegan Island School
Monhegan Island
Monmouth Academy
Monmouth
Monmouth Middle School
Monmouth
Mt Ararat High School
Topsham
Mt Ararat Middle School
Topsham
Mt Blue High School
Farmington
Mt Blue Middle School
Farmington
Mt Desert Island High School
Bar Harbor
Mt View Middle School
Thorndike
North Haven Community School
North Haven
Orono High School
Orono
Orono Middle School
Orono
Oxford Hills Comprehensive H S
South Paris
Oxford Hills Middle School
South Paris
Oxford Hills Technical School
South Paris
Richmond High School
Richmond
Richmond Middle School
Richmond
Ridge View Community School
Dexter
Robert W Traip Academy
Kittery
Take Home
Fee Based Program
Rose M Gaffney School
Machias
Fee Based Program
SeDoMoCha Middle School
Dover-Foxcroft
Searsport District Middle School
Searsport
Take Home
Fee Based Program
Shapleigh School
Kittery
Skowhegan Area High School
Skowhegan
     
Skowhegan Area Middle School
Skowhegan
Spruce Mountain High School
Jay
     
Spruce Mountain Middle School
Jay
Stearns Jr Sr High School
Millinocket
Telstar Middle School
Bethel
Thornton Academy
Saco
Troy A Howard Middle School
Belfast
Take Home
Fee Based Program
Veazie Community School
Veazie
Vinalhaven School
Vinalhaven
Wesley Elementary School
Wesley
Westbrook High School
Westbrook
     
Westbrook Middle School
Westbrook
Westbrook Regional Vocational Center
Westbrook
     
Williams Elementary School
     
William S. Cohen School
Bangor
n/a
Windham High School
Windham
     
Winthrop Grade School
Winthrop
Winthrop High School
Winthrop
Winthrop Middle School
Winthrop
Wisdom Middle High School
Saint Agatha
Yarmouth High School
Yarmouth
York High School
York