The same principal and assistant principal, with whom Ms. Ross had worked at King in the past, remained at King for the 1982-1983 school year. Having held that the transfer decision was motivated by several legitimate reasons, we will dismiss those portions of the Complainants' complaint alleging that the transfer was made in violation of Sections 964(1)(A) and (B) of the Act. The final allegation in the complaint in this case is that the decision to transfer Ms. Ross was made in violation of Section 964(1)(C) of the Act. Said Section provides: "Public employers, their representatives and their agents are prohibited from: . . . Dominating or interfering with the formation, existence or administration of any employee organization;" We have defined the conduct prohibited by this Section as follows: "[T]his section of the Act is directed at the evil of too much financial or other support of, encouraging the formation of, or actually participating in, the affairs of the union and -25- thereby potentially dominating it."